Refurbished 100 Pack 6 Feet Cable Usb A B Dev F3U133B06-100

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
F3U133B06-100
Suggested Retail $ 479.69
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $383.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 383.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1870146
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionBelkin USB cable - 6 ft
Packaged Quantity100 (specifications are for single item)
TypeUSB cable
Length6 ft
Connector(s)1 x 4 pin USB Type A - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x 4 pin USB Type B - male
Package TypeBulk


Extended Specifications

General
Packaged Quantity100 (specifications are for single item)
TypeUSB cable
Length6 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x 4 pin USB Type A - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x 4 pin USB Type B - male
Miscellaneous
Package TypeBulk
F8J041TT04BLK
Belkin MIXIT? ChargeSync Cable iPad iPhone iPod charging data cable 4 pin USB Type A M Apple Dock connector M 4 ft black Belkin MIXIT? ChargeSync Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: F8J041TT04-BLK
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 3880798

$9.71

Belkin - Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - blue Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: A3X126-25-BLU-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4602744

$12.35

BELKIN COMPONENTS BELKIN GOLD SERIES DISPLAY CABLE HD 15 M HD 15 M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2N028-06-GLD
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829275

$30.00

BELKIN COMPONENTS BELKIN PATCH CABLE RJ 45 M RJ 45 M 7 FT UTP
Qty: Mfg Part: A3L980-07-GRN-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830073

$27.50

BELKIN SINGLE SIDED CABLE MANAGER RACK CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL HORIZONTAL BLA
Qty: Mfg Part: RK5016
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830104

$46.18

BELKIN COMPONENTS BELKIN PRO SERIES USB CABLE 4 PIN USB TYPE A M MINI
Qty: Mfg Part: F3U139-06
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829970

$23.75

Belkin - Audio cable - SPDIF - TOSLINK (M) to TOSLINK (M) - 6 ft - white Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: AV10033-06-WHT
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 9020746

$12.76

Belkin - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua - B2B Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: F3F004-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4628776

$14.69

Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F40207-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 9020761

$10.49

BELKIN 3FT DVI SINGLE LINK TO VGA CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: F2E0162-03-SV
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831747

$13.21

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5881 seconds