Ide Eide Cable 40 Pin Idc F 40 Pin Idc F 18 Inch F2N1107-18INCH

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
F2N1107-18INCH
Suggested Retail $ 24.99
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $17.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 17.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1829505
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Storage Cable TypeIDE/EIDE
PC CompatibilityPC
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length18 Inch
Storage Cable
Left Connector Type40 pin IDC
Right Connector Type40 pin IDC
Left Connector GenderFemale
Right Connector GenderFemale
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLimited lifetime warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121624

TBDIU
F8J041TT04BLK
Belkin MIXIT? ChargeSync Cable iPad iPhone iPod charging data cable 4 pin USB Type A M Apple Dock connector M 4 ft black Belkin MIXIT? ChargeSync Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: F8J041TT04-BLK
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 3880798

$9.71

Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded, snagless - black Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: TAA980-50-BLK-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4602851

$26.05

Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded, snagless - blue Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: TAA980-25-BLU-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4602850

$18.28

Belkin - Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - blue Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: A3X126-25-BLU-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4602744

$12.35

BELKIN COMPONENTS BELKIN NETWORK CABLE LC M ST M 164 FT FIBER O
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F802L0-05M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830027

$19.53

BELKIN SINGLE SIDED CABLE MANAGER RACK CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL HORIZONTAL BLA
Qty: Mfg Part: RK5016
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830104

$46.18

Belkin - Audio cable - SPDIF - TOSLINK (M) to TOSLINK (M) - 6 ft - white Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: AV10033-06-WHT
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 9020746

$12.76

Belkin - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua - B2B Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: F3F004-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4628776

$14.69

Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F40207-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 9020761

$10.49

BELKIN 3FT DVI SINGLE LINK TO VGA CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: F2E0162-03-SV
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831747

$13.21

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7380 seconds