Fiber Optic Cable Lc Lc Duplex Sm 50m F2F802LL-50M

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
F2F802LL-50M
Suggested Retail $ 370.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $65.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 65.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1831210
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC single mode
Right Connector TypeLC single mode
FeaturesType of Fiber Optics :Singlemode ; Jacket Material :Flexible PVC ; Core / Cladding Diameter :8.3 / 125 micron
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length164.042 feet
Enclosure ColorYellow
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLimited lifetime warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
F2F8027702M
DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 83 125 2M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F80277-02M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830445

$17.20

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 83 125 1M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F80277-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831503

$16.85

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE X SC SC 50 125 5M
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F40277-05M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831976

$20.00

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 50 125 3M
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F40277-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831975

$17.81

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE 3 METERS
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F20277-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829727

$14.97

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC LC 83 125 3 METERS
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F802LL-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830588

$14.97

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC SC 83 125 10 METERS
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F802L7-10M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830444

$18.62

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC ST 83 125 3 METER
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F802L0-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830818

$18.80

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 625 125 10 METERS
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F20277-10M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830787

$23.75

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC MTRJ 625 125 3M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F202L9-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830508

$27.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6338 seconds