3m Lo Mmf Aqua Fo Cable Lc Lc 50 125 10gb Rohs F2F402LL-03M-G

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 13.89 InStock
In Stock 3
Suggested Retail $ 71.99
Price: $ 13.89
AZTEK SKU #: 1845756
Condition: New
Email Page
Manufacturer:Belkin International, IncManufacturer Part Number:F2F402LL-03M-GManufacturer Website Address:www.belkin.comBrand Name:Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableMarketing Information:Belkins 10Gb Aqua fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emmitting Lasers (VCSELs).Product Type:Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Characteristic:Patch CableCore/Cladding Diameter:50/125 µmCable Length:9.84 ftConnector on First End:2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End:2 x LC MalePhysical CharacteristicsShipping InformationShipping Dimensions :0.3" Height x 5.8" Width x 9.0" DepthShipping Weight :0.08 lbMiscellaneousAdditional Information:Use with LED and VCSEL light sourcesWarrantyStandard Warranty:Lifetime
Processing time: 0.1388 seconds