15m Cable Fiber Lc Mtrj Duplex 50125 F2F402L9-15M

F2F402L9-15M
Suggested Retail $ 293.75
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $235.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 235.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1870326
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionBelkin network cable - 49 ft
TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length49 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length49 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
N520152M
152M DUPLEX FIBER LC LC MMF 50125 PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: N520-152M
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 755451

$233.52

BELKIN LC TO SC DUPLEX FIBER 2M 65 PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402L7-02M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829568

$31.25

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC SC 30 M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402L7-30M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829941

$52.15

10 FEET Cable DUPLEX FIBER MTRJ SC
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F20297-03M
Manufacture: Belkin
Aztek SKU: 2779949

$11.56

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 83 125 2M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F80277-02M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830445

$17.20

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 50 125 3
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F40277-03
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830187

$85.00

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 83 125 1M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F80277-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831503

$14.40

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 50 125 3M
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F40277-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831975

$17.81

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST SC 3 METERS
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F80207-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830778

$32.50

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 50 125 20 METERS
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F40277-20M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1832746

$55.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5880 seconds