15m Cable Fiber Lc Mtrj Duplex 50125 F2F402L9-15M

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
F2F402L9-15M
Suggested Retail $ 293.75
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $235.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 235.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1870326
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionBelkin network cable - 49 ft
TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length49 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length49 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
N520152M
152M DUPLEX FIBER LC LC MMF 50125 PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: N520-152M
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 755451

$233.52

BELKIN LC TO SC DUPLEX FIBER 2M 65 PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402L7-02M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829568

$41.25

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC SC 30 M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402L7-30M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829941

$52.15

1M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 50125 PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37360
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 349271

$171.25

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 50 125 10
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F40277-10
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830303

$96.10

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC ST 10 FEET
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F20207-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830655

$12.43

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 50 125 3
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F40277-03
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830187

$85.00

10M DUPLEX FIBER Cable MTRJ ST
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F20290-10M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 2703023

$38.75

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 50 125 3M
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F40277-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831975

$17.81

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 83 125 1M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F80277-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831503

$14.40

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8111 seconds