30m Lo Mmf Aqua Fo Cable Sc Sc 50 125 10gbit F2F40277-30M-G

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
F2F40277-30M-G
Suggested Retail $ 207.16
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $41.45
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 41.45 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1870859
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionBelkin 10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 98 ft - aqua
TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length98 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
ColorAqua
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length98 ft
ColorAqua
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature-4 °F
Max Operating Temperature158 °F
F8J041TT04BLK
Belkin MIXIT? ChargeSync Cable iPad iPhone iPod charging data cable 4 pin USB Type A M Apple Dock connector M 4 ft black Belkin MIXIT? ChargeSync Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: F8J041TT04-BLK
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 3880798

$9.71

8M CABLE LC SC AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT 30 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 21622
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 954852

$473.75

10M CABLE MMF DUPLEX 50 125 LC LC 10GBIT
Qty: Mfg Part: 33050
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 565142

$25.43

8M CABLE ST SC AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT 30 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 21652
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 955749

$2388.75

5M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 50 125 10GBIT AQUA FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 33048
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 526256

$18.50

30M CABLE PATCH MMF LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX 10GBIT USA
Qty: Mfg Part: 21612
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 254262

$108.36

Belkin - Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - blue Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: A3X126-25-BLU-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4602744

$12.35

BELKIN COMPONENTS BELKIN GOLD SERIES DISPLAY CABLE HD 15 M HD 15 M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2N028-06-GLD
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829275

$30.00

BELKIN COMPONENTS BELKIN PATCH CABLE RJ 45 M RJ 45 M 7 FT UTP
Qty: Mfg Part: A3L980-07-GRN-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830073

$27.50

BELKIN SINGLE SIDED CABLE MANAGER RACK CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL HORIZONTAL BLA
Qty: Mfg Part: RK5016
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830104

$46.18

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6429 seconds