30m Lo Mmf Aqua Fo Cable Sc Sc 50 125 10gbit F2F40277-30M-G

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
F2F40277-30M-G
Suggested Retail $ 353.13
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $282.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 282.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1870859
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionBelkin 10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 98 ft - aqua
TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length98 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
ColorAqua
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length98 ft
ColorAqua
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature-4 °F
Max Operating Temperature158 °F
F8J041TT04BLK
Belkin MIXIT? ChargeSync Cable iPad iPhone iPod charging data cable 4 pin USB Type A M Apple Dock connector M 4 ft black Belkin MIXIT? ChargeSync Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: F8J041TT04-BLK
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 3880798

$9.23

3M CABLE LC ST AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT DUPLEX MM
Qty: Mfg Part: 36123
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 955227

$23.03

8M CABLE ST SC AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT 30 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 21652
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 955749

$2388.75

8M CABLE LC SC AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT 30 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 21622
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 954852

$473.75

10M CABLE MMF DUPLEX 50 125 LC LC 10GBIT
Qty: Mfg Part: 33050
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 565142

$24.27

6M MMF PATCH CABLE LC LC 10GBIT 50 125 USA
Qty: Mfg Part: 21605
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 581981

$748.75

5M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 50 125 10GBIT AQUA FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 33048
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 526256

$18.51

5M MMF CABLE SC SC DUPLEX 50 125 AQUA FIBER 10GBIT
Qty: Mfg Part: 33060
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 581598

$536.25

30M CABLE PATCH MMF LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX 10GBIT USA
Qty: Mfg Part: 21612
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 254262

$108.36

Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, stranded, snagless - blue Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: TAA791-10-BLU-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4602826

$13.38

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 2.0363 seconds