Lo Multimode Aqua Fo Cable Sc Sc 50 125 10gb 2m F2F40277-02M-G

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
F2F40277-02M-G
In Stock 5
Suggested Retail $ 54.59
Price: $ 12.18
AZTEK SKU #: 1830811
Condition: NEW
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeSC-Multimode
Right Connector TypeSC-Multimode
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length6.562 feet
Enclosure ColorAqua
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
F2F402LL30MG
LC MULTIMODE AQUA FO CABLE 10GB 30M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402LL-30M-G
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1833777

$42.47

LO MULTIMODE AQUA FO CABLE 10GB 20M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402LL-20M-G
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1833775

$28.92

LO MULTIMODE AQUA FO CABLE LC LC 10GB 15M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402LL-15M-G
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1833774

$24.19

LO MULTIMODE AQUA FO CABLE LC SC 50 125 10GB1M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402L7-01M-G
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1832364

$14.46

LO MULTIMODE AQUA FO CABLE LC LC 50 125 10GB 2M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402LL-02M-G
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1832327

$12.97

LO MULTIMODE AQUA FO CABLE LC LC 50 125 10GB5M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402LL-05M-G
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1832366

$15.15

LO MULTIMODE AQUA FO CABLE LC SC 50 125 10GB 10M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402L7-10M-G
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1832365

$18.41

LO MULTIMODE AQUA FO CABLE LC LC 50 125 10GB 50M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402LL-50M-G
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1833296

$55.42

LO MULTIMODE AQUA FO CABLE LC LC 50 125 10GB 10M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402LL-10M-G
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830523

$19.02

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1966 seconds