2m Duplex Fo Cable St St 50125 F2F40200-02M

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
F2F40200-02M
Suggested Retail $ 58.88
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $11.87
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 11.87 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1870851
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionBelkin patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua
TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length6.6 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
ColorAqua


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length6.6 ft
ColorAqua
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature-4 °F
Max Operating Temperature158 °F
F2F402L001M
1M Cable MMF DUPLEX LC ST 50 125
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402L0-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 2760993

$10.30

Belkin MIXIT? ChargeSync Cable iPad iPhone iPod charging data cable 4 pin USB Type A M Apple Dock connector M 4 ft black Belkin MIXIT? ChargeSync Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: F8J041TT04-BLK
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 3880798

$9.71

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 83 125 2M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F80277-02M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830445

$17.20

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 83 125 1M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F80277-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831503

$16.85

10 FEET Cable DUPLEX FIBER MTRJ SC
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F20297-03M
Manufacture: Belkin
Aztek SKU: 2779949

$11.56

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 50 125 3M
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F40277-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831975

$17.81

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE 3 METERS
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F20277-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829727

$14.97

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC LC 83 125 3 METERS
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F802LL-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830588

$14.97

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 83 125 10M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F80277-10M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830443

$121.25

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC SC 83 125 10 METERS
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F802L7-10M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830444

$18.62

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6935 seconds