50m Cable Duplex Fo Lc Sc 625 125 F2F202L7-50M

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
F2F202L7-50M
Suggested Retail $ 137.61
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $110.09
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 110.09 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1867989
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionBelkin patch cable - 164 ft - orange
TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length164 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
ColorOrange
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialFlexible PVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length164 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature-4 °F
Max Operating Temperature158 °F
F2F402L001M
1M Cable MMF DUPLEX LC ST 50 125
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402L0-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 2760993

$10.30

Belkin MIXIT? ChargeSync Cable iPad iPhone iPod charging data cable 4 pin USB Type A M Apple Dock connector M 4 ft black Belkin MIXIT? ChargeSync Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: F8J041TT04-BLK
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 3880798

$9.71

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 83 125 1M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F80277-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831503

$16.85

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 83 125 2M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F80277-02M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830445

$17.20

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE 3 METERS
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F20277-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829727

$14.97

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 50 125 10
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F40277-10
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830303

$96.10

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 50 125 3M
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F40277-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831975

$17.81

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE X SC SC 50 125 5M
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F40277-05M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831976

$20.00

10 FEET Cable DUPLEX FIBER MTRJ SC
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F20297-03M
Manufacture: Belkin
Aztek SKU: 2779949

$11.56

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC ST 10 FEET
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F20207-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830655

$12.43

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6826 seconds