50m Cable Duplex Fo Lc Sc 625 125 F2F202L7-50M

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
F2F202L7-50M
Suggested Retail $ 137.61
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $110.09
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 110.09 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1867989
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionBelkin patch cable - 164 ft - orange
TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length164 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
ColorOrange
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialFlexible PVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length164 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature-4 °F
Max Operating Temperature158 °F
F2CD026
Belkin Mini DisplayPort to HDTV Cable Video audio cable HDMI 19 pin HDMI M 19 pin HDMI M Belkin Mini DisplayPort to HDTV Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: F2CD026
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4014506

$25.10

Belkin MIXIT? ChargeSync Cable iPad iPhone iPod charging data cable 4 pin USB Type A M Apple Dock connector M 4 ft black Belkin MIXIT? ChargeSync Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: F8J041TT04-BLK
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 3880798

$9.23

Belkin Easy Transfer Cable for Windows 8 Direct connect adapter USB 2.0 USB Hi Speed USB Belkin Easy Transfer Cable for Windows 8
Qty: Mfg Part: F4U060
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 3793526

$55.00

BELKIN COMPONENTS BELKIN PATCH CABLE RJ 45 M RJ 45 M 7 FT UTP
Qty: Mfg Part: A3L980-07-GRN-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830073

$27.50

BELKIN COMPONENTS BELKIN PURE AV DISPLAY CABLE DVI D M DVI D M 12
Qty: Mfg Part: AV21400-12
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829421

$75.00

BELKIN COMPONENTS BELKIN PURE AV SILVER SERIES VIDEO AUDIO CABLE 19 PIN
Qty: Mfg Part: AV52300-08
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829444

$82.50

BELKIN COMPONENTS BELKIN NETWORK CABLE LC M ST M 66 FT FIBER OP
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F202L0-02M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829323

$11.99

BELKIN COMPONENTS BELKIN NETWORK CABLE LC M ST M 164 FT FIBER O
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F802L0-05M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830027

$16.71

BELKIN COMPONENTS BELKIN GOLD SERIES DISPLAY CABLE HD 15 M HD 15 M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2N028-06-GLD
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829275

$30.00

BELKIN COMPONENTS BELKIN PRO SERIES EXTERNAL SCSI II FAST SCSI CABLE SCSI
Qty: Mfg Part: F2N968-06
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1828972

$12500.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.0481 seconds