Network Cable Lc Male Sc Male 66 Ft Fiber Optic 625 125 Micron F2F202L7-20M

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
F2F202L7-20M
Suggested Retail $ 66.38
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $46.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 46.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1829299
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeNetwork Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeSC-Multimode
Right Connector TypeLC-Multimode
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length65.617 feet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeBelkin Lifetime Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
F2F402LL15M
NETWORK CABLE LC M LC M 49 FT FIBER OPTIC 50 125 MICRON
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402LL-15M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829709

$19.16

NETWORK CABLE LC M LC M 33 FT FIBER OPTIC 50 125 MICRON
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402LL-10M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829708

$25.66

NETWORK CABLE LC LC 82 FT FIBER OPTIC 625 125 MICRON
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F202LL-25M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829622

$39.19

NETWORK CABLE LC MALE LC MALE 16 FT FIBER OPTIC 83 125 MICRON
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F802LL-05M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829293

$18.89

NETWORK CABLE LC MALE ST MALE 66 FT FIBER OPTIC 625 125 MICRON
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F202L0-20M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829326

$20.59

NETWORK CABLE LC MALE ST MALE 10 FT FIBER OPTIC 625 125 MICRON
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F202L0-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829591

$12.09

NETWORK CABLE LC MALE SC MALE 16 FT FIBER OPTIC 625 125 MICRON
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F202L7-05M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829399

$17.15

NETWORK CABLE LC MALE ST MALE 16 FT FIBER OPTIC 625 125 MICRON
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F202L0-05M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829324

$11.95

NETWORK CABLE LC MALE ST MALE 33 FT FIBER OPTIC 625 125 MICRON
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F202L0-10M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829325

$19.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua - B2B Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: F3F004-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4628776

$14.69

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5097 seconds