Fiber Cab Mtrj Mtrj1mtr F2F20299-01M

F2F20299-01M
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 41.99
Price: $ 11.67
AZTEK SKU #: 1832666
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeMT-RJ
Right Connector TypeMT-RJ
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length3.281 feet
Enclosure ColorOrange
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121609

TBDIU
F2F802L005M
BELKIN COMPONENTS BELKIN NETWORK CABLE LC M ST M 164 FT FIBER O
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F802L0-05M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830027

$16.71

BELKIN COMPONENTS BELKIN NETWORK CABLE LC M ST M 66 FT FIBER OP
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F202L0-02M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829323

$18.75

Belkin - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua - B2B Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: F3F004-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4628776

$26.25

BELKIN COMPONENTS PATCH CABLE LC M SC M 10 FT FIBER OPTIC 625
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F202L7-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829279

$18.65

Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F40207-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 9020761

$10.49

BELKIN NETWORK CABLE LC M LC M 150 FT FIBER OPTIC 625 125 MI
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F202LL-150
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829990

$87.75

Cable FIBER LC LC MM 7FT DPLX 50 CORE OM2 MIN ORG BELKIN
Qty: Mfg Part: RFQ22250B
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 3735233

$16.81

BELKIN LC TO SC DUPLEX FIBER 2M 65 PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402L7-02M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829568

$31.25

BELKIN NETWORK CABLE LC MULTI MODE M SC MULTI MODE M 164 FT FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402L0-05M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829692

$43.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1478 seconds