100pct Juniper Compatible 10gbase Zr Xfp Mod EXXFP10GEZR-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
EXXFP10GEZR-AX
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 5382.79
Add to Cart for discounted price
AZTEK SKU #: 2159334
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionJuniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR - XFP transceiver module
Device TypeXFP transceiver module - XFP / LC single mode
Form FactorPlug-in module
Cabling Type10GBase-ZR
Optical Wave Length1310 nm
Max Transfer Distance49.7 miles
Pricing TypeTrade Agreements Act (TAA) Compliance
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Device TypeXFP transceiver module
Form FactorPlug-in module
Networking
Cabling Type10GBase-ZR
Optical Wave Length1310 nm
Max Transfer Distance49.7 miles
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces1 x Ethernet 10GBase-ZR - LC single mode
Compatible Slots1 x XFP
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS
Pricing TypeTrade Agreements Act (TAA) Compliance
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Service & Support DetailsLimited warranty - lifetime
QFXSFP10GESRAX
100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SR SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: QFXSFP10GESR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4054284

$500.00

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE USR SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: EXSFP10GEUSR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3899088

$343.75

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ZR SFP+
Qty: Mfg Part: SFPP10GEZR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4291668

$3213.75

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR SFP+
Qty: Mfg Part: SFPP10GESR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4291667

$578.75

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+
Qty: Mfg Part: SFPP10GELR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4291666

$712.50

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ER SFP+
Qty: Mfg Part: SFPP10GEER-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4291665

$2555.00

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE LR SFP MOD
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP10GELR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2110837

$766.25

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SR SFP MOD
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP10GESR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2110838

$543.75

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE LR XFP MOD
Qty: Mfg Part: XFP10GELR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2110839

$923.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.2911 seconds