Refurbished Xfp 10gbase Lr Trans Ethernet Optics Mod 1310nm For 10km 10gb EX-XFP-10GE-LR

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 3597.00 OutOfStock
EX-XFP-10GE-LR
Suggested Retail $ 4800.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $3597.00
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 1232876
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number: EX-XFP-10GE-LR
Manufacturer Website Address: www.juniper.net
Brand Name: Juniper
Product Name: 10GBase-LR XFP Module
Product Type: XFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media: Fiber 10GBase-LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Additional Information: Wavelength: 1310 nm
Compatibility: Juniper Networks EX 3200 Series Ethernet Switches
Warranty
Standard Warranty: 1 Year
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.0299 seconds