Hd 1000 Extender Kit 4 300 Ft Ext Hd 1000hdkit300b By Gefen EXT-HD-1000HDKIT300B

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 856.62 OutOfStock
EXT-HD-1000HDKIT300B
Suggested Retail $ 979.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $856.62
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 2142752
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
The Gefen HD•1000 allows an HDMI video signal to be extended up to 330 feet 1640 w/o HDCP using multimode LC-LC fiber optic cable. Fiber Optics technology allows the HD•1000 to carry video signals over long distances that are not possible with other
Extends HDMI 1.3 up to 330 feet 100 meters over fiber optic cables. The Gefen HD•1000 allows an HDMI video signal to be extended up to 330 feet 1640 w/o HDCP using multimode LC-LC fiber optic cable. Fiber
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5140 seconds