Juniper 1000base Lx Sfp Ex Srs Smf 1310nm 10km Lc Part Sfp Lx 1 EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO
Suggested Retail $ 126.56
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $101.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 101.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 722118
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Manufacturer:
ACP - Memory Upgrades
Manufacturer Part Number:
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO
Manufacturer Website Address:
www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:
ACP - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series
Product Model:
EX-SFP-1GE-LX
Product Name:
EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Interface
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports:
1 x 1000Base-LX
Interfaces/Ports Details:
1 x LC 1000Base-LX
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media:
9 µm Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Wavelength : 1310 nm
  • Distance Supported : 10 km
  • Compatibility:
    Juniper EX 8200 series Switches


    TBDIU
    JXSFP1GELXAOK

    $53.12

    $466.55

    $466.55

    $68.75

    $466.55

    $466.55

    $53.12

    $53.12

    $50.92

    $97.87

    VoipOver
    FeedBack
    Processing time: 0.4928 seconds