Juniper 1000base Lx Sfp Ex Srs Smf 1310nm 10km Lc Part Sfp Lx 1 EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 101.25 InStock
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 126.56
Price: $ 101.25
EXTENDED WARRANTY OPTIONS
1 Year Replacement add $ 29.99
1 Year Replacement with Accidental add $ 59.99
2 Year Replacement add $ 59.99
2 Year Replacement with Accidental add $ 114.99
No Product Replacement Plan
AZTEK SKU #: 722118
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Manufacturer: ACP - Memory Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO Manufacturer Website Address: www.addoncomputer.com Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Product Model: EX-SFP-1GE-LX Product Name: EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Interface Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Media & Performance Connectivity Media: 9 µm Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Miscellaneous Additional Information: Wavelength : 1310 nm Distance Supported : 10 km Compatibility: Juniper EX 8200 series Switches

TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1928 seconds