Juniper 1000base Lh Sfp Ex Srs Smf 1550nm 70km Lc Part Sfp Zx 8 EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 197.80 OutOfStock
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO
Suggested Retail $ 206.56
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $197.80
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 722134
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page

Manufacturer: ACP - Memory Upgrades
Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO
Manufacturer Website Address: www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series
Product Name: 1000Base-LH SFP Optical Transceiver
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LH
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LH
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media: 10 µm Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LH
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Additional Information: * Optical Wavelength : 1550 nm * Distance Supported : 70 km
Compatibility: Juniper EX 8200 series Switches
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8623 seconds