100pct Juniper Compatible 10gbase Zr Sfp Mod EXSFP10GEZR-AX

EXSFP10GEZR-AX
Suggested Retail $ 5158.49
Add to Cart for discounted price
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 5136.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 2159332
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionJuniper EX-SFP-10GE-ZR - SFP+ transceiver module
Device TypeSFP+ transceiver module - SFP+ / LC single mode
Form FactorPlug-in module
Cabling Type10GBase-ZR
Optical Wave Length1550 nm
Max Transfer Distance49.7 miles
Pricing TypeTrade Agreements Act (TAA) Compliance
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Device TypeSFP+ transceiver module
Form FactorPlug-in module
Networking
Cabling Type10GBase-ZR
Optical Wave Length1550 nm
Max Transfer Distance49.7 miles
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces1 x Ethernet 10GBase-ZR - LC single mode
Compatible Slots1 x SFP+
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS
Pricing TypeTrade Agreements Act (TAA) Compliance
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Service & Support DetailsLimited warranty - lifetime
EXSFP10GEUSRAX
100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE USR SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: EXSFP10GEUSR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3899088

$343.75

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ER SFP+
Qty: Mfg Part: SFPP10GEER-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4291665

$2555.00

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SR XFP MOD
Qty: Mfg Part: XFP10GESR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2110840

$530.00

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE ZR XFP MOD
Qty: Mfg Part: EXXFP10GEZR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2159334

$3311.25

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SR SFP MOD
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP10GESR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2110838

$543.75

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SR SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP-10G-SR-X-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3902045

$375.00

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBER XENPAK
Qty: Mfg Part: XENPAK1XGEER-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1866728

$2236.00

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BT SFP GBIC
Qty: Mfg Part: JXSFP1GET-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1866724

$78.85

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BLX SFP GBIC
Qty: Mfg Part: JXSFP1GELX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1866722

$82.49

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BZX SFP GBIC
Qty: Mfg Part: JXSFP1GELH-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 946047

$238.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6182 seconds