Refurbished Sfp 10gbe Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics 850nm For Mmf Fiber EX-SFP-10GE-USR

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
EX-SFP-10GE-USR
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 750.00
Price: $ 580.00
EXTENDED WARRANTY OPTIONS
1 Year Replacementadd $ 89.99
1 Year Replacement with Accidentaladd $ 189.99
No Product Replacement Plan
AZTEK SKU #: 1218267
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
General Information Interfaces/Ports Media & Performance Technical Information Warranty
Brand Name: Juniper
Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-USR
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.juniper.net
Product Model: EX-SFP-10GE-USR
Product Name: EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+
Product Type: SFP+
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-X Network
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 10GBase-X
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Limited Warranty: 1 Year
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.2430 seconds