100pct Juniper Compatible 10gbase Er Sfp Mod EXSFP10GEER-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 1855.00 InStock
EXSFP10GEER-AX
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 2168.06
Add to Cart for discounted Price
Price: $ 1855.00
EXTENDED WARRANTY OPTIONS
1 Year Replacement add $ 349.99
1 Year Replacement with Accidental add $ 699.99
No Product Replacement Plan
AZTEK SKU #: 2159333
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product Description Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER - SFP+ transceiver module Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - SFP+ / LC single mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 10GBase-ER Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length 1550 nm Max Transfer Distance 24.9 miles Pricing Type Trade Agreements Act (TAA) Compliance Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty

Extended Specifications General Device Type SFP+ transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type 10GBase-ER Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length 1550 nm Max Transfer Distance 24.9 miles Expansion / Connectivity Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-ER - LC single mode Compatible Slots 1 x SFP+ Miscellaneous Compliant Standards RoHS Pricing Type Trade Agreements Act (TAA) Compliance Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty Service & Support Details Limited warranty - lifetime
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1495 seconds