Refurbished Sff Pluggable 10gbe Eroptics 1550nm F 40km Transmission EX-SFP-10GE-ER

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 10500.00 OutOfStock
EX-SFP-10GE-ER
Suggested Retail $ 13125
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $10500.00
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 1216262
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
General Information Brand Name: Juniper Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-ER Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.juniper.net Product Model: EX-SFP-10GE-ER Product Name: EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Product Type: XFP Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-ER Network LAN Media & Performance Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 9/125 µm Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network Technology: 10GBase-ER Miscellaneous Compatibility: Juniper EX8200 Switches Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Warranty Limited Warranty: 1 Year
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5865 seconds