Refurbished Ethernet Pci Cvtr Low Profile 10bt To 10bfl 850nm Mm St E-TBT-FRL-NLP-02(ST)

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 111.13 OutOfStock
Suggested Retail $ 160.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $111.13
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 1947106
Condition: Refurbished
Email Page
General Information Brand Name: Transition Networks Manufacturer: Transition Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: E-TBT-FRL-NLP-02(ST) Manufacturer Website Address: Product Model: E-TBT-FRL-NLP-02(ST) Product Name: Ethernet PCI Media Converter Product Type: Transceiver/Media Converter Interfaces/Ports Network (RJ-45): Yes Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1 Number of ST Ports: 1 ST Port Type: Duplex Total Number of Ports: 2 Media & Performance Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Maximum Distance Supported: 1.24 Mile Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Twisted Pair Network & Communication Ethernet Technology: Ethernet Network Technology: 10Base-FL 10Base-T Physical Characteristics Form Factor: Internal
Processing time: 0.5754 seconds