Refurbished Gb Rj45 To Multi Mode Lc Fiber Media Convrt ET91000LC

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 375.00 OutOfStock
ET91000LC
Suggested Retail $ 468.75
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $375.00
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 124762
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
1PT TRI-SPEED COPPER GETH MOD FOR 8024M 8016F Allied Telesis' simply connects the world with affordable, highly reliable networking technology and products. Allied Telesis' product lines build networks that link people to information - in small networks, across large networks, and over the Internet. Product Description Allied Telesis AT A46 - expansion module Device Type Expansion module Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet𖍸Base-T Data Link Protocol Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty General Device Type Expansion module Form Factor Plug-in module Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet𖍸Base-T Data Link Protocol Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Features Uplink Expansion / Connectivity Interfaces 1 x network - Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 Compatible Slots 1 x expansion slot Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty Service TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7513 seconds