Refurbished 1000base Lhb Sfp Smf 150k Lc E1MG-LHB

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 6044.50 InStock
E1MG-LHB
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 7555.63
Price: $ 6044.50
AZTEK SKU #: 368182
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product Description Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 1000Base-LHB Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Optical Wave Length 1550 nm Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Max Transfer Distance 93.2 miles

Extended Specifications General Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type 1000Base-LHB Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Optical Wave Length 1550 nm Max Transfer Distance 93.2 miles Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3z Expansion / Connectivity Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-LHB - LC single mode female Compatible Slots 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Miscellaneous Compliant Standards FCC CFR21 Part 1040, UL 60950-1, EN 60950-1, CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1-03, RoHS, EN 60825-1
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.9479 seconds