Refurbished 80km Cable Cwdm Sfp Optic Lc 1470nm Conn E1MG-CWDM80-1470

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 3914.81 OutOfStock
E1MG-CWDM80-1470
Suggested Retail $ 4893.51
Add to Cart for discounted Price
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $3914.81
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 2148112
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product Description Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type CWDM Optical Wave Length 1470 nm Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Max Transfer Distance 49.7 miles

Extended Specifications General Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type CWDM Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Optical Wave Length 1470 nm Max Transfer Distance 49.7 miles Expansion / Connectivity Interfaces 1 x network - LC Compatible Slots 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.0965 seconds