100bfx Sfp Mod Mm Lc Omc E1MG-100FX-OM

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 136.22 InStock
E1MG-100FX-OM
In Stock 34
Suggested Retail $ 195.00
Price: $ 136.22
EXTENDED WARRANTY OPTIONS
1 Year Replacement add $ 29.99
1 Year Replacement with Accidental add $ 59.99
2 Year Replacement add $ 59.99
2 Year Replacement with Accidental add $ 114.99
No Product Replacement Plan
AZTEK SKU #: 580308
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
100BFX SFP MOD MM LC OMC
Marketing description is not available.
*
MAIN SPECIFICATIONS
Product Description Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Enclosure Type Plug-in module
Cabling Type 100Base-FX
Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps
Data Link Protocol Fast Ethernet
Features Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) support
General
Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Enclosure Type Plug-in module
Networking
Connectivity Technology Wired
Cabling Type 100Base-FX
Data Link Protocol Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps
Features Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) support
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces 1 x network - Ethernet 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode x 2
Compatible Slots 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.4595 seconds