Refurbished 100btx To 100bfx 1550nm Tx 1310nm Rx Sm Sc 60km Cnvtr E-100BTX-FX-05105-NA

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 1365.93 OutOfStock
E-100BTX-FX-05105-NA
Suggested Retail $ 2135.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1365.93
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 1946325
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Manufacturer/Supplier:

Transition Networks, Inc

Manufacturer Part Number:
E100BTXFX05(105)NA
Manufacturer Website Address:
www.transition.com
Brand Name:
Transition Networks
Product Name:
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter
Product Type:
Media Converter
Interfaces/Ports
Number of Ports:
Interfaces/Ports:
1 x RJ-45
Media & Performance
Distance Supported:
37.28 Mile
Network & Communication
Network Technology:
100Base-TX 100Base-FX
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7073 seconds