Refurbished Dtx Series Gigabit Multimode Fiber Test Module Set DTX-GFM2

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 9312.50 OutOfStock
Suggested Retail $ 6648.63
Add to Cart for discounted Price
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $9312.50
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 750322
Condition: Refurbished
Email Page
Manufacturer: Fluke Networks Manufacturer Part Number: DTX-GFM2 Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: Fluke Networks Product Line: DTX Product Name: DTX Gigabit Multimode Fiber Modules (Set of 2) Marketing Information: Each incorporates: - 850nm VCSEC source and 1310nm laser source combined into a single output port, - 850/1300/1310/1550nm power meter, - Integrated VFL, - For qualification of 50/125 and 62.5/125 multimode fiber. Product Type: Not Applicable Interfaces/Ports Ports: Not Applicable Media & Performance Connectivity Media: Not Applicable Miscellaneous Package Contents: Kit includes 50/125 SC-SC test cables and adapters.
Processing time: 0.9576 seconds