Refurbished 100gb Fl Dr Upgrade CX-AF04-100U

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
CX-AF04-100U
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 5858.08
Price: $ 4686.46
AZTEK SKU #: 2120017
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionEMC Enterprise Flash Drive solid state drive - 100 GB - 4Gb Fibre Channel
TypeSolid state drive
Capacity100 GB
Form Factor3.5"
Interface4Gb Fibre Channel
Data Transfer Rate400 MBps
Pricing TypeUpgrade


Extended Specifications

General
Device TypeSolid state drive
Capacity100 GB
Form Factor3.5"
Interface4Gb Fibre Channel
Bytes per Sector520
Performance
Drive Transfer Rate400 MBps (external)
Expansion & Connectivity
Interfaces1 x 4Gb Fibre Channel
Miscellaneous
Pricing TypeUpgrade
00997
C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/1
Qty: Mfg Part: 00997
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807194

$21.26

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/
Qty: Mfg Part: 01001
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4630926

$27.00

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/12
Qty: Mfg Part: 01000
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807193

$26.17

100GB 35 520BPS FL DR 4GB FC
Qty: Mfg Part: CX-AF04-100
Manufacture: EMC
Aztek SKU: 2120016

$7498.75

100GB Solid State Drive
Qty: Mfg Part: OCZ3HSD1IBS1-100G
Manufacture: OCZ
Aztek SKU: 1810387

$4283.75

100GB 5400RPM SATA FDB
Qty: Mfg Part: MHW2100BH
Manufacture: FUJITSU
Aztek SKU: 458993

$3373.75

100GB 25" Deneva R SATA MLC
Qty: Mfg Part: DENRSTE251M45-0100
Manufacture: OCZ
Aztek SKU: 2491440

$334.40

ULTRIUM LTO1 TAPE CART 100GB
Qty: Mfg Part: 08L9120
Manufacture: IMATION
Aztek SKU: 142521

$748.75

LTO1 ULTRIUM 1 100GB TAPE CART
Qty: Mfg Part: LTX100G
Manufacture: SONY
Aztek SKU: 161515

$86.25

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.4107 seconds