Refurbished 100gb 35 520bps Fl Dr 4gb Fc CX-AF04-100

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
CX-AF04-100
Suggested Retail $ 9373.44
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $7498.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 7498.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 2120016
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionEMC Enterprise Flash Drive solid state drive - 100 GB - 4Gb Fibre Channel
TypeSolid state drive
Capacity100 GB
Form Factor3.5"
Interface4Gb Fibre Channel
Data Transfer Rate400 MBps


Extended Specifications

General
Device TypeSolid state drive
Capacity100 GB
Form Factor3.5"
Interface4Gb Fibre Channel
Bytes per Sector520
Performance
Drive Transfer Rate400 MBps (external)
Expansion & Connectivity
Interfaces1 x 4Gb Fibre Channel
CX4G15450
450GB 15K 4GB 520BPS FC DISK DR
Qty: Mfg Part: CX-4G15-450
Manufacture: EMC
Aztek SKU: 630990

$436.99

600GB 15K 520BPS 6GB SAS 35 CARRIER
Qty: Mfg Part: VX-VS15-600
Manufacture: EMC
Aztek SKU: 2032168

$8473.75

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/1
Qty: Mfg Part: 00997
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807194

$21.18

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/
Qty: Mfg Part: 01001
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4630926

$26.68

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/12
Qty: Mfg Part: 01000
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807193

$26.14

ULTRIUM LTO1 TAPE CART 100GB
Qty: Mfg Part: 08L9120
Manufacture: IMATION
Aztek SKU: 142521

$748.75

Tape LTO Ultrium-1 100GB/200GB
Qty: Mfg Part: 41089
Manufacture: IMATION
Aztek SKU: 9192642

$34.69

PASSIVE COPPER CABLE, 2M, 100GB/S
Qty: Mfg Part: MCP1600-E002
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4566750

$116.83

ACTIVE FIBER CABLE, 15M, 100GB/S
Qty: Mfg Part: MFA1A00-E015
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4566751

$615.52

HP 100GB 3G SATA MLC 25IN SC EM SSD
Qty: Mfg Part: 653112-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 2748030

$678.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.4480 seconds