Cx4 Infiniband Cable 5 Meter Black CX4-5M

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
CX4-5M
Suggested Retail $ 299.99
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $158.16
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 158.16 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1830667
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeNetwork Cable
Cable TechnologyN/A
Left Connector GenderN/A
Right Connector GenderN/A
Left Connector TypeN/A
Right Connector TypeN/A
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length16.4 feet
Enclosure ColorBlack
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121609

TBDIU
06174
C2G InfiniBand Network cable 4x InfiniBand QSFP 23 ft black C2G InfiniBand
Qty: Mfg Part: 06174
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3780793

$4123.75

Belkin MIXIT? ChargeSync Cable iPad iPhone iPod charging data cable 4 pin USB Type A M Apple Dock connector M 4 ft black Belkin MIXIT? ChargeSync Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: F8J041TT04-BLK
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 3880798

$9.23

Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded, snagless - black Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: TAA980-50-BLK-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4602851

$26.05

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC ST 83 125 3 METER
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F802L0-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830818

$16.07

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST ST 625 125 1 METER
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F20200-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830977

$9.43

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 625 1251 METER
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F20277-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831944

$21.10

BELKIN COMPONENTS CABLE ORGANIZER BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: F4D339
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829341

$25.42

Belkin Video audio cable 28 AWG 19 pin HDMI M 19 pin HDMI M 50 ft black Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: F8V3311B50
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 3735058

$59.97

Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded, snagless - gray Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: TAA980-10-GRY-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4602845

$18.75

Ethernet Patch Cable RJ45 Fast CAT Cable 7' Black
Qty: Mfg Part: A3L85007BKS
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 2647933

$153.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6558 seconds