Axiom Cwdm Sfp 1550nm Gigabit Ethernet A CWDMSFP1550-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
CWDMSFP1550-AX
Suggested Retail $ 606.15
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $488.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 488.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1726110
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Networking TypeTransceiver module
Device TypeTransceiver
Form FactorPlug-in module
Cabling TypeCWDM
Data Transfer Rate2 Gbps
Connectivity TechnologyWired
Interfaces1 x network - CWDM
Max Transfer DistanceN/A
Networking
Data Link ProtocolGigabit Ethernet; 2Gb Fibre Channel
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLife Time Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code43222608

TBDIU
CWDMGBIC1590AX
AXIOM CWDM GBIC 1590 NM GIGABIT ETHERNET
Qty: Mfg Part: CWDMGBIC1590-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726105

$372.84

GIGABIT EN SFP 1000BASE ZX 1550NM
Qty: Mfg Part: GLC-ZX-SM-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 582624

$212.50

Axiom SFP transceiver module 10GBase LRM plug in module for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 45XX 56XX Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5698 83XX 86XX Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1403007-E6-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783755

$610.00

Axiom Memory 4 GB very low profile for Cisco Services Ready Engine 900 SM Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXCS-SMMEMVLP4G
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3799177

$951.25

Axiom Memory 1 GB DIMM 184 pin DDR 266 MHz PC2100 unbuffered non ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG08600538/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3784035

$52.50

Axiom Memory 16 GB 2 x 8 GB SO DIMM 204 pin DDR3 1333 MHz PC3 10600 unbuffered non ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AX27592503/2
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783738

$161.25

Axiom AX Memory 16 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR3 1333 MHz PC3 10600 registered ECC Axiom AX
Qty: Mfg Part: 647901-B21-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783799

$197.50

Axiom Memory 2 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 800 MHz PC2 6400 unbuffered non ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG17191399/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3784055

$53.75

Axiom Memory 1 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 800 MHz PC2 6400 unbuffered ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG17291385/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3784053

$68.75

Axiom AX Memory 8 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR3 1600 MHz PC3 12800 unbuffered ECC Axiom AX
Qty: Mfg Part: 669324-B21-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3752623

$187.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5370 seconds