Axiom Cwdm Sfp 1550nm Gigabit Ethernet A CWDMSFP1550-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
CWDMSFP1550-AX
Suggested Retail $ 606.15
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $488.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 488.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1726110
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Networking TypeTransceiver module
Device TypeTransceiver
Form FactorPlug-in module
Cabling TypeCWDM
Data Transfer Rate2 Gbps
Connectivity TechnologyWired
Interfaces1 x network - CWDM
Max Transfer DistanceN/A
Networking
Data Link ProtocolGigabit Ethernet; 2Gb Fibre Channel
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLife Time Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code43222608

TBDIU
CWDMGBIC1610AX
AXIOM CWDM GBIC 1610 NM GIGABIT ETHERNET
Qty: Mfg Part: CWDMGBIC1610-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726106

$372.84

AXIOM CWDM GBIC 1530 NM GIGABIT ETHERNET
Qty: Mfg Part: CWDMGBIC1530-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726104

$533.75

GIGABIT EN SFP 1000BASE ZX 1550NM
Qty: Mfg Part: GLC-ZX-SM-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 582624

$212.50

Axiom SFP transceiver module 10GBase LRM plug in module for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 45XX 56XX Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5698 83XX 86XX Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1403007-E6-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783755

$610.00

AXIOM 100BASE EX SFP FOR FAST ETHERNET P
Qty: Mfg Part: GLC-FE-100EX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726125

$214.33

TRANSCEIVER 1 GBPS GIGABIT ETHERNET WIRED PLUG IN MODULE
Qty: Mfg Part: AGM731F-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1136481

$100.00

Axiom Memory 4 GB very low profile for Cisco Services Ready Engine 900 SM Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXCS-SMMEMVLP4G
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3799177

$951.25

AXIOM LI ION 4 CELL BATTERY 451 BBFX HJ8KP Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: 451-BBFX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4955614

$242.50

Axiom AX - Hard drive - 1 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SAS - 7200 rpm Axiom AX
Qty: Mfg Part: 461137-B21-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 8424611

$283.75

Axiom Notebook battery 1 x lithium ion 6 cell for HP Mini 5101 5102 5103 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AT901AA-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3880919

$152.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5450 seconds