Axiom Cwdm Sfp 1490nm Gigabit Ethernet A CWDMSFP1490-AX

CWDMSFP1490-AX
Suggested Retail $ 606.15
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $488.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 488.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1726108
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Networking TypeTransceiver module
Device TypeTransceiver
Form FactorPlug-in module
Cabling TypeCWDM
Data Transfer Rate2 Gbps
Connectivity TechnologyWired
InterfacesSFP
Max Transfer DistanceN/A
Networking
Data Link ProtocolGigabit Ethernet; 2Gb Fibre Channel
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLife Time Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code43222608

TBDIU
CWDMGBIC1610AX
AXIOM CWDM GBIC 1610 NM GIGABIT ETHERNET
Qty: Mfg Part: CWDMGBIC1610-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726106

$372.84

AXIOM CWDM GBIC 1530 NM GIGABIT ETHERNET
Qty: Mfg Part: CWDMGBIC1530-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726104

$533.75

AXIOM LI ION 4 CELL BATTERY 451 BBFX HJ8KP Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: 451-BBFX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4955614

$242.50

Axiom Memory 4 GB 2 x 2 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 667 MHz PC2 5300 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXCS-7815-I3-4G
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3799231

$495.00

Axiom Memory 4 GB 2 x 2 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 ECC for Cisco 3925 3945 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXCS-3900-4GB
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783746

$593.75

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE CWDM 1490NM GE & 1G 2G FC
Qty: Mfg Part: CWDMGBIC1490-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 165066

$533.75

AXIOM 100BASE LX10 SFP FOR FAST ETHERNET SFP PORTS FOR CISCO
Qty: Mfg Part: GLCFE100LXRG-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3282102

$187.50

Axiom AX Notebook battery 1 x lithium ion 6 cell for Lenovo ThinkPad X220 X220i X230 X230i Axiom AX
Qty: Mfg Part: 0A36306-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783828

$165.00

Axiom Memory 4 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR3 1333 MHz PC3 10600 registered ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG31292313/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783871

$66.25

Axiom Memory 2 GB 2 x 1 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 667 MHz PC2 5300 unbuffered non ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG16591048/2
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783960

$67.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6270 seconds