Refurbished 1g Multi Mode Sfp Transceiver Kit CSN/ACC-9051

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
CSN/ACC-9051
Suggested Retail $ 642.71
Add to Cart for discounted price
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 514.17 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1069319
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
General Information Interfaces/Ports Media & Performance Technical Information
Brand Name: Fluke Networks
Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
Manufacturer Part Number: CSN/ACC-9051
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.flukenetworks.com
Packaged Quantity: 2
Product Model: CSN/ACC-9051
Product Name: CSN/ACC-9051 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-X Network
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 1000Base-X
Application/Usage: Data Networking
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6303 seconds