Refurbished 1g Multi Mode Sfp Transceiver Kit CSN/ACC-9051

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 514.17 OutOfStock
CSN/ACC-9051
Suggested Retail $ 642.71
Add to Cart for discounted Price
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $514.17
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 1069319
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
General Information Brand Name: Fluke Networks Manufacturer: Fluke Networks Manufacturer Part Number: CSN/ACC-9051 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.flukenetworks.com Packaged Quantity: 2 Product Model: CSN/ACC-9051 Product Name: CSN/ACC-9051 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-X Network Media & Performance Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network Technology: 1000Base-X Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.0844 seconds