Refurbished 1g Single Mode Sfp Transceiver Kit CSN/ACC-9050

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 804.76 OutOfStock
Suggested Retail $ 1005.95
Add to Cart for discounted Price
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $804.76
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 1069318
Condition: Refurbished
Email Page
General Information Brand Name: Fluke Networks Manufacturer: Fluke Networks Manufacturer Part Number: CSN/ACC-9050 Manufacturer Website Address: Packaged Quantity: 2 Product Model: CSN/ACC-9050 Product Name: CSN/ACC-9050 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-X Network Media & Performance Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network Technology: 1000Base-X Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking
Processing time: 0.9043 seconds