Refurbished 1g Single Mode Sfp Transceiver Kit CSN/ACC-9050

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
CSN/ACC-9050
Suggested Retail $ 1005.95
Add to Cart for discounted price
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 804.76 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1069318
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
General Information Interfaces/Ports Media & Performance Technical Information
Brand Name: Fluke Networks
Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
Manufacturer Part Number: CSN/ACC-9050
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.flukenetworks.com
Packaged Quantity: 2
Product Model: CSN/ACC-9050
Product Name: CSN/ACC-9050 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-X Network
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 1000Base-X
Application/Usage: Data Networking
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8020 seconds