Axiom Catalyst 3560 Sfp Interconnect Cable Cisco Compatible 50cm Cab Sfp 50cm CABSFP50CM-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
CABSFP50CM-AX
Suggested Retail $ 182.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $143.66
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 143.66 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1808238
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeStacking cable
Cable TechnologyTBD
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeSFP
Right Connector TypeSFP
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length19.685 Inch
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLimited Lifetime Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121609

TBDIU
AXG509933441
Axiom Memory 4 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR3L 1333 MHz PC3 10600 1.35 V unbuffered ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG50993344/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4054271

$85.00

Axiom Memory 4 GB 2 x 2 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 400 MHz PC2 3200 registered ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG11690797/2
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783989

$231.25

Axiom Memory 1 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 800 MHz PC2 6400 unbuffered ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG17291385/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3784053

$68.75

32G DDR3-1333 ECC CISCO UCS-MR-2X162RX-C Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: AXCS-MR2X162RXC
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4692958

$925.00

Axiom AX - DDR4 - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2133 MHz / PC4-17000 - CL15 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Lenovo S510, ThinkCentre M700, M800, M900, ThinkStation P310 Axiom AX
Qty: Mfg Part: 4X70K09921-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 9425128

$74.17

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBZR X2 MOD
Qty: Mfg Part: X2-10GB-ZR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 937194

$2726.06

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BSX SFP
Qty: Mfg Part: GLC-SX-MMD-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2560161

$57.40

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: GLC-LH-SMD-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783764

$81.32

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base T RJ 45 plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1419043-E6-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843495

$87.50

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SR SFP MMF MOD
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP-10G-SR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 710947

$285.67

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6730 seconds