Axiom Mode Conditioning 625um Cable With Lc Connectors For Cisco Cab Mcp Lc CABMCPLC-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
CABMCPLC-AX
Suggested Retail $ 418.75
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $335.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 335.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1808237
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC
Right Connector TypeLC
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length3.281 feet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLimited Lifetime Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
AXG172913851
Axiom Memory 1 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 800 MHz PC2 6400 unbuffered ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG17291385/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3784053

$68.75

Axiom Memory 4 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR3L 1333 MHz PC3 10600 1.35 V unbuffered ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG50993344/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4054271

$85.00

32G DDR3-1333 ECC CISCO UCS-MR-2X162RX-C Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: AXCS-MR2X162RXC
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4692958

$925.00

Axiom AX - DDR4 - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2133 MHz / PC4-17000 - CL15 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Lenovo S510, ThinkCentre M700, M800, M900, ThinkStation P310 Axiom AX
Qty: Mfg Part: 4X70K09921-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 9425128

$74.17

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base T RJ 45 plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1419043-E6-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843495

$87.50

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: GLC-LH-SMD-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783764

$81.32

Axiom Memory 8 GB SO DIMM 204 pin DDR3 1600 MHz PC3 12800 unbuffered non ECC for HP EliteBook 2760 EliteBook Folio 9470 Lenovo ThinkPad Edge E43X E53X ThinkPad T430 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AX27693240/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4014757

$75.09

AX27693524 1 TAA COMPLIANT AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: AX27693524/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3896353

$40.08

AXIOM 36-WATT AC ADAPTER FOR MICROSOFT SURFACE PRO 3 - RE2-00001
Qty: Mfg Part: RE2-00001-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 5009633

$47.10

25M LC ST SM DUPLEX OS2 9 125 FO CBL Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: LCSTSD9Y-25M-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4636564

$61.25

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6165 seconds