Axiom Cable For 10gbase Cx4 Module Cisco Compatible 5m CABINF28G5-AX

CABINF28G5-AX
Suggested Retail $ 182.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $143.66
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 143.66 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1808232
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeNetwork Cable
Cable TechnologyTBD
Left Connector GenderN/A
Right Connector GenderN/A
Left Connector TypeInfiniBand
Right Connector TypeCX4
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length16.404 feet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLimited Lifetime Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121609

TBDIU
SFP10GSRXAX
100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SR SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP-10G-SR-X-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3902045

$375.00

Axiom SFP transceiver module 10GBase SR SFP LC multi mode plug in module up to 980 ft 850 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: 10301-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783751

$350.00

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX plug in module for Alcatel OmniSwitch 8800 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: MINIGBIC-SX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783771

$151.25

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base ZX LC single mode plug in module up to 24.9 miles 1550 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: JD062A-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783766

$292.50

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base ZX LC single mode plug in module up to 43.5 miles 1550 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1419037-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843493

$362.50

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX LC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1419015-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843492

$77.64

Axiom SFP transceiver module Fibre Channel plug in module for Dell PowerEdge R320 R420 R820 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: 317-2699-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783753

$188.75

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX SC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1419002-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843489

$87.50

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: GLC-LH-SMD-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783764

$81.37

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base FX plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: JD497A-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783767

$157.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7505 seconds