Axiom Cable For 10gbase Cx4 Module Cisco Compatible 15m CABINF26G15-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
CABINF26G15-AX
Suggested Retail $ 392.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $310.44
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 310.44 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1808229
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeNetwork Cable
Cable TechnologyTBD
Left Connector GenderN/A
Right Connector GenderN/A
Left Connector TypeInfiniBand
Right Connector TypeCX4
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length49.213 feet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLimited Lifetime Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121609

TBDIU
AA1403007E6AX
Axiom SFP transceiver module 10GBase LRM plug in module for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 45XX 56XX Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5698 83XX 86XX Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1403007-E6-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783755

$610.00

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SR SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: QFXSFP10GESR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4054284

$500.00

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: GLC-LH-SMD-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783764

$81.32

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-BXU SFP+
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP10GBXU10-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4150059

$1037.50

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SR SFP MMF MOD
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP-10G-SR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 710947

$285.67

10GBASE-SR SFP+ XCVR FOR DELL Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: 330-6749-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4730665

$356.25

100PCT HP COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SR SFP
Qty: Mfg Part: JD092B-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2744159

$327.50

100PCT BROCADE COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SR SFP
Qty: Mfg Part: 10G-SFPP-SR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2731084

$263.52

100PCT HP COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SR SFP GBIC
Qty: Mfg Part: J9150A-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1984926

$275.22

100PCT EXTREME COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ER XFP
Qty: Mfg Part: 10124-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4186743

$2070.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6227 seconds