Axiom Lc Lc Fibre Channel Cable Hp Compatible 16m C7525a C7525A-AX

C7525A-AX
Suggested Retail $ 95.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $75.48
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 75.48 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1808218
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC
Right Connector TypeLC
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length52.493 feet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLimited Lifetime Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
3172699AX
Axiom SFP transceiver module Fibre Channel plug in module for Dell PowerEdge R320 R420 R820 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: 317-2699-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783753

$188.75

Axiom SFP transceiver module fiber optic LC plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm for Cisco MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director 9509 Multilayer Director 9513 Multilayer Director Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: DSSFPFC8GLW-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783762

$470.00

4GB FIBRE CHANNEL SFP XCVR FOR BROCADE
Qty: Mfg Part: XBR-000098-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1737441

$652.50

100PCT HP COMPATIBLE FC SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: AJ717A-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783758

$790.00

100PCT ALCATEL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE SXSFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: 300912557-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3902043

$102.50

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SR SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP-10G-SR-X-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3902045

$375.00

AXIOM LI ION 4 CELL BATTERY 451 BBFX HJ8KP Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: 451-BBFX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4955614

$242.50

Axiom Memory 4 GB 2 x 2 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 667 MHz PC2 5300 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXCS-7815-I3-4G
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3799231

$495.00

AXIOM 14FT CAT5E 350MHZ PATCH CABLE NON-BOOTED (PURPLE)
Qty: Mfg Part: C5ENB-P14-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4534491

$23.75

Axiom Notebook battery 1 x lithium ion 9 cell for Lenovo ThinkPad X220 X220i X230 X230i Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: 0A36307-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783829

$180.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.9964 seconds