Fo Conn St 625 125 C62FIBERSTM

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
C62FIBERSTM
Suggested Retail $ 45.31
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $36.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 36.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 350002
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
FO CONN ST 62.5/125 Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com 62.5/125 ST Fiber Optic Connector. Each connector is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.


Main Specifications
Product DescriptionStarTech.com fiber optic connector
TypeFiber optic connector
TechnologyFiber optic
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)1 x ST - male
Manufacturer Warranty1 year warranty

General
Network Cable TypeFiber optic connector
TechnologyFiber optic
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x ST - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support1 year warranty


TBDIU

WIRC6PATGNRL
StarTech.com - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - green StarTech.com
Qty: Mfg Part: WIRC6PATGNRL
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 9222352

$230.00

StarTech.com - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - orange StarTech.com
Qty: Mfg Part: WIRRJ45ORRL
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 9217186

$693.75

StarTech.com - Rack casters kit (pack of 4 ) - for P/N: RK4242BK StarTech.com
Qty: Mfg Part: RKCASTER
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 9217071

$53.75

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender Kit Short haul modem 10Base T 100Base TX 1000Base T Coax RJ 45 F connector external up to 1.5 miles StarTech.com Gi
Qty: Mfg Part: EOC1110K
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 3800476

$297.08

StarTech.com 1U 19in Metal Rackmount Cable Management Panel - Rack cable management kit - 1U - 19" - for StarTech.com 10U 19in, 12U 19in, 12U 4, 15U 19in, 41U 36in, 4POSTRACKBK StarTech.com 1U 19in Me
Qty: Mfg Part: CABLMANAGER2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 9217592

$43.75

StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express SATA III RAID Card w/ HyperDuo SSD Tiering - Storage controller (RAID) - 4 Channel - SATA 6Gb/s low profile - 6 GBps - RAID 0, 1, 10, JBOD - PCIe 2.0 x2 StarTech.com 4
Qty: Mfg Part: PEXSAT34RH
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 9218348

$100.00

StarTech.com Wireless HD Extender WHDI 1080p Wireless High Definition 100 ft 30m Transmitter and Receiver Wireless video audio extender external up to 98 ft StarTech.com Wireless HD Extende
Qty: Mfg Part: ST121WHD
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 3733997

$513.75

StarTech.com 50 Pkg M6 Cage Nuts for Server Rack Cabinet - Rack nuts (pack of 50 ) - for P/N: 2POSTRACK42, 4POSTRACK12U, 4POSTRACK25U, 4POSTRACK42, RK960CP, RKQMCAB12, RKWOODCAB12 StarTech.com 50 Pkg
Qty: Mfg Part: CABCAGENUTS6
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 9216740

$31.25

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX LC multi mode plug in module up to 1800 ft 850 nm StarTech.co
Qty: Mfg Part: SFPGESST
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 3792950

$51.29

StarTech.com Wi-Fi Wireless Range Extender - 300 Mbps 802.11 b/g/n Access Point / Repeater / Signal Booster - Wi-Fi range extender - 100Mb LAN - 802.11a/b/g/n - 2.4 GHz StarTech.com Wi-Fi Wireless Ran
Qty: Mfg Part: WFREPEAT300N
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 9218355

$42.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7085 seconds