Axiom 10gbase Lr Xenpak Module For Smf C3XP10GBLR-AX

C3XP10GBLR-AX
Suggested Retail $ 1561.54
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $500.93
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 500.93 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1726100
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Networking TypeTransceiver module
Device TypeTransceiver
Form FactorPlug-in module
Cabling TypeEthernet 10GBase-LR
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Connectivity TechnologyWired
InterfacesEthernet 10GBase
Max Transfer DistanceN/A
Networking
Data Link Protocol10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLife Time Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code43222608

TBDIU
GLCLHSMDAX
Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: GLC-LH-SMD-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783764

$81.37

10GBASE-USR SFP+ XCVR FOR BROCADE Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: 10G-SFPP-USR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4730661

$543.75

10309 10GBASE-ER SFP+ XCVR FOR EXTREME Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: 10309-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4489588

$1853.75

10GBASE LR SFP MODULE FOR SMF
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP-10G-LR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1089597

$460.59

AXIOM 64MB MODULE KTT SO100 64 FOR TOS
Qty: Mfg Part: KTTSO100/64-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 894707

$26.45

Axiom AX - Hard drive - 1 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SAS - 7200 rpm Axiom AX
Qty: Mfg Part: 461137-B21-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 8424611

$283.75

Axiom Memory 4 GB 2 x 2 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 667 MHz PC2 5300 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXCS-7815-I3-4G
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3799231

$495.00

Axiom AX Memory 1 GB DIMM 184 pin DDR 266 MHz PC2100 unbuffered non ECC Axiom AX
Qty: Mfg Part: 23K8044-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843201

$51.25

Axiom Memory 1 GB SO DIMM 200 pin DDR 266 MHz PC2100 unbuffered non ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AX08970190/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4004688

$67.50

Axiom AX Memory 8 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR3 1600 MHz PC3 12800 registered ECC Axiom AX
Qty: Mfg Part: 676333-B21-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783818

$150.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6897 seconds