Axiom 10gbase Er Xenpak Module For Smf C3XP10GBER-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
C3XP10GBER-AX
Suggested Retail $ 3576.92
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2441.22
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 2441.22 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1726099
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Networking TypeTransceiver module
Device TypeTransceiver
Form FactorPlug-in module
Cabling TypeEthernet 10GBase-ER
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Connectivity TechnologyWired
InterfacesEthernet 10GBase
Max Transfer DistanceN/A
Networking
Data Link Protocol10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLife Time Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code43222608

TBDIU
3172699AX
Axiom SFP transceiver module Fibre Channel plug in module for Dell PowerEdge R320 R420 R820 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: 317-2699-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783753

$188.75

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX LC multi mode plug in module up to 1800 ft 850 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: TEG-MGBSX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4012807

$85.00

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: GLC-LH-SMD-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783764

$78.41

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base FX SFP mini GBIC LC multi mode plug in module for Alcatel OmniSwitch 6600 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP100LCMM-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783801

$92.50

10GBASE-LR SFP + XCVR AVAYA AA1403011-E6 Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1403011-E6-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4692955

$559.35

7M SFP+ PASSIVE TWINAX CBL 10GBASE-CU Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: JC784A-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4537757

$206.25

AXIOM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR IB
Qty: Mfg Part: 90Y9412-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4476775

$472.03

10GBASE LR SFP MODULE FOR SMF
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP-10G-LR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1089597

$442.34

AXIOM 1000BASE ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR 3COM 02312172
Qty: Mfg Part: 02312172-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2019764

$371.25

AXIOM 1000BASE T SFP MODULE WITH COPPER
Qty: Mfg Part: 700283872-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726092

$116.25

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6583 seconds