Refurbished Oam Rmt Mnged Ion Card 10 100 1000b T To 1000b Sx Mm Sc C3220-1013

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 573.89 OutOfStock
C3220-1013
Suggested Retail $ 850.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $573.89
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 1946486
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
General Information Brand Name: Transition Networks Manufacturer: Transition Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: C3220-1013 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.transition.com Product Model: C3220-1013 Product Name: C3220-1013 Media Converter Product Type: Transceiver/Media Converter Interfaces/Ports Network (RJ-45): Yes Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1 Number of SC Ports: 1 Total Number of Ports: 2 USB: Yes Media & Performance Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 50/125 µm 62.5/125 µm Maximum Distance Supported: 1804.46 ft Miscellaneous Compatibility: ION Platform Chassis Network & Communication Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T 1000Base-SX Physical Characteristics Form Factor: Internal Warranty Limited Warranty: Lifetime
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.3226 seconds