Cable Scsi Mdb68 Mdb68 1m M M C2911C

C2911C
Suggested Retail $ 128.75
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $103.40
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 103.40 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 596113
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionHP SCSI external cable - 3.3 ft
TypeSCSI external cable
Length3.3 ft
Connector(s)1 x 68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x 68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) - male
Included Qty1
Package TypeRetail
Designed ForDAT 160; ProLiant DL320 G2, DL360 G3, DL380 G3, DL380 G3 Packaged Cluster, DL560, DL580 G2, DL740, ML350 G3, ML370 G3 High Performance; StorageWorks DAT 160 Internal Tape Drive, DAT 320 SAS Internal Tape Drive, DAT 320 USB Internal Tape Drive


Extended Specifications

General
Storage Cable TypeSCSI external cable
Included Qty1
Length3.3 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x 68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x 68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) - male
Miscellaneous
Package TypeRetail
Compatibility Information
Designed ForHP DAT 160
HP ProLiant DL320 G2, DL360 G3, DL380 G3, DL380 G3 Packaged Cluster, DL560, DL580 G2, DL740, ML350 G3, ML370 G3 High Performance
HP StorageWorks DAT 160 Internal Tape Drive, DAT 320 SAS Internal Tape Drive, DAT 320 USB Internal Tape Drive
C2978B
CABLE SCSI MDB68 MDB68 05M M M EXT MULTI
Qty: Mfg Part: C2978B
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 452738

$200.00

CABLE SCSI MDB68 MDB68 INTERNAL TERACK MOUNT 5 POS FOR NP HD
Qty: Mfg Part: 166389-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 429649

$52.80

CABLE SCSI VHDCI MDB68 12FT EXT
Qty: Mfg Part: 341177-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 431093

$198.75

CABLE SCSI VHDCI MDB68 3FT M M ADAPTER EXT
Qty: Mfg Part: C2361B
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 533063

$129.00

TERACK MOUNTINATOR SCSI LVD SE MDB68 MULTI
Qty: Mfg Part: C2364A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 452744

$89.00

TAPE ENCLOSURE SCSI TO SAS UPGR KIT WITH CABLE & I F CABLE SAS EXT IB MINI 3X 1X 4M 1U RACK MOUNT
Qty: Mfg Part: AE464A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 588514

$690.00

HP X240 Direct Attach Cable Network cable SFP SFP 23 ft for HP 10504 10508 10508 V 10512 12508 12518 HP X240 Direct Attach Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: JC784C
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3734838

$246.25

CABLE FC LC LC 2M M M
Qty: Mfg Part: 221692-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1773033

$167.50

CABLE FC LC LC 5M M M
Qty: Mfg Part: 221692-B22
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1773034

$147.50

CABLE FC LC SC 2M M M
Qty: Mfg Part: 221691-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 485756

$96.25

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.9158 seconds