Brocade E Port License BR-SMEDEPT-01

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
BR-SMEDEPT-01
Suggested Retail $ 1005.77
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $610.40
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 610.40 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 3401176
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionBrocade E-Port license - license
Product TypeLicense
Designed ForSilkWorm 200E


Extended Specifications

General
Product TypeLicense
Compatibility Information
Designed ForBrocade SilkWorm 200E
40GQSFPSR48
Brocade - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR, 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 840-860 nm (pack of 8) Brocade
Qty: Mfg Part: 40G-QSFP-SR4-8
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 9483385

$9466.22

Brocade SFP mini GBIC transceiver module Fibre Channel plug in module pack of 128 Brocade
Qty: Mfg Part: XBR-000158
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 4004772

$12800.19

Brocade G620 - Switch - managed - 24 x 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable - with 24x 32 Gbps SWL SFP+ transceiver Brocade G620
Qty: Mfg Part: BR-G620-24-32G-F
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 9486662

$18915.02

ICX 6650 32 10GBE SFP POD LICENSE 16 10GBE SFP 2 250W AC P S 2 FAN INTAKE AIRFLOW BROCADE COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS
Qty: Mfg Part: ICX6650-48-I-ADV
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 3775590

$16345.80

Brocade VDX 6940-36Q - Switch - L3 - managed - 36 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ (breakout compatible) - rack-mountable Brocade VDX 6940-36Q
Qty: Mfg Part: BR-VDX6940-36Q-AC-R
Manufacture: BROCADE ETHERNET FABRIC
Aztek SKU: 9478724

$25277.19

1000W DC P S FOR ICX6610 EXHAUST AIRFLOW BROCADE COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS
Qty: Mfg Part: RPS16DC-E
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 3801931

$750.32

Brocade NetIron XMR Series System Management Module
Qty: Mfg Part: NI-XMR-MR
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 3567826

$9993.75

ICX7000-EPS4000 920W PSU Brocade Communication Systems
Qty: Mfg Part: RPS17
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 4834731

$1051.45

48PT POE+ 8X1G SFP+ Brocade Communication Systems
Qty: Mfg Part: ICX7250-48P
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 4821474

$3220.55

24PT POE+ 8X1G SFP+ Brocade Communication Systems
Qty: Mfg Part: ICX7250-24P
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 4821414

$1855.79

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6860 seconds