Refurbished Cat6 Bulk Patch Cable Plenum 1000 Ft BC6-1000FGRNSOLPL

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
BC6-1000FGRNSOLPL
Suggested Retail $ 603.75
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $483.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 483.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1803829
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyTBD
Left Connector GenderTBD
Right Connector GenderTBD
Left Connector TypeTBD
Right Connector TypeTBD
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length1000 feet
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121609

TBDIU
HDMIMM10F
HDMI CABLE BLACK M M 10 FEET
Qty: Mfg Part: HDMI-MM-10F
Manufacture: ONCORE POWER SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1802499

$25.00

9M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38621
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 851125

$218.75

10M PATCH Cable PLENUM ST ST DX 625 125 MM
Qty: Mfg Part: 38642
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2701760

$33.64

1M PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 50 125 MMF PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37970
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 261901

$26.09

3M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX PLENUM PATCH 625 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 37947
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 571280

$20.78

10 FEET CAT6 550MHZ ASSEMBLED PLENUM PATCH CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 15281
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3168821

$14.07

50FT PATCH CABLE CAT6 PLENUM SNAGLESS GRAY
Qty: Mfg Part: N201-050-GY-P
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 555459

$44.90

100FT PATCH CABLE CAT6 PLENUM SNAGLESS GRAY
Qty: Mfg Part: N201-100-GY-P
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 110383

$85.03

20FT CAT5E NON-BOOTED NETWORK PATCH CABLE (PLENUM-RATED) - GRAY
Qty: Mfg Part: 15232
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4274001

$443.75

100FT CAT5E 350 MHZ ASSEMBLED PLENUM PATCH CABLE GRAY
Qty: Mfg Part: 15237
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2848686

$40.16

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6634 seconds