2gb Dram Module For Cisco Asa5520 Mem 2gb AXCS-5520MEM2GB

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
AXCS-5520MEM2GB
Suggested Retail $ 482.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $293.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 293.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 2018914
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
RAM TypeDRAM
RAM TechnologyTBD
RAM / Memory SpeedTBD
RAM Form FactorTBD
RAM / Storage Capacity2 GB
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code32101602

TBDIU
DSSFPFC8GLWAX
Axiom SFP transceiver module fiber optic LC plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm for Cisco MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director 9509 Multilayer Director 9513 Multilayer Director Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: DSSFPFC8GLW-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783762

$470.00

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: GLC-LH-SMD-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783764

$81.32

CISCO ASA5520-BUN-K9 VPN PLUS LICENSE ADAPTIVE SECURITY APPLIANCE
Qty: Mfg Part: ASA5520-BUN-K9
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 355771

$2898.95

Axiom E10GSFPSR AX SFP transceiver module 10GBase SR LC multi mode plug in module up to 980 ft 850 nm for P N E10G41BFLR E10G41BFSR E10G42BFSR E10G42BTDA Axiom E10GSFPSR AX
Qty: Mfg Part: E10GSFPSR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3799223

$128.75

256MB DRAM MODULE F CISCO
Qty: Mfg Part: AXCS-2811-256D
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1100966

$211.25

2GB CISCO APPROVED MODULE
Qty: Mfg Part: AXCS-7835-H2-2G
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1102851

$350.00

512MB DRAM MODULE FOR CISCO MEM 7825 H
Qty: Mfg Part: AXCS-7825-H1512
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1108816

$362.50

AXIOM 1000BASE ZX GBIC SMF MODULE 70KM F
Qty: Mfg Part: E1G-LHA-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726122

$137.50

AXIOM 1000BASE ZX GBIC SMF MODULE 100KM
Qty: Mfg Part: E1G-LHB-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726123

$180.00

AXIOM 1000BASE ZX SFP SMF MODULE FOR D L
Qty: Mfg Part: DEM-315GT-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726114

$177.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5315 seconds