Bidi 100fx Optics Mc Media Convrt Tx 1510 AT-SPFXBD-LC-15

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 144.44 OutOfStock
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15
Suggested Retail $ 190.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $144.44
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 369021
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product Description Allied Telesis AT SPFXBD-LC-15 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 100Base-FX Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps Optical Wave Length 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm Data Link Protocol Fast Ethernet Max Transfer Distance 6.2 miles

Extended Specifications General Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type 100Base-FX Data Link Protocol Fast Ethernet Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps Optical Wave Length 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm Max Transfer Distance 6.2 miles Expansion / Connectivity Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 100Base-FX - LC single mode Compatible Slots 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8417 seconds