100basefx Tx1310nm Single Modebidifibr AT-SPFXBD-LC-13

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13
Suggested Retail $ 250
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $200.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 200.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 823887
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Networking TypeTransceiver module
Form FactorPlug-in module
Networking InterfaceSFP
Networking / Ports Qty1
Data Transfer Rate100 Mbps
Data Link ProtocolFast Ethernet
Connectivity TechnologyWired
Cabling TypeEthernet 100Base-FX
FeaturesMax Transfer Distance: 6.2 miles
Expansion
Interfaces & Connections1 x network - Ethernet 100Base-FX - LC single mode
Special Feature
COOChina
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code43201404

TBDIU
ALA350ATX
Allied AL A350ATX 350W 204pin SATA Power Supply Retail
Qty: Mfg Part: AL-A350-ATX
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 976598

$26.69

ALLIED TELESIS
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-2701FXA/SC-901
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 3483599

$123.79

ALLIED TELESIS
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-2701FTXA/ST-901
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 3483598

$125.62

ALLIED TELESIS
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-2701FTXA/SC-901
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 3483597

$131.01

10GB SFP SR LF
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-SP10SR
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 1989174

$157.84

PWR4 P S FOR MCR12
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-PWR4-10
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 132005

$132.21

10GIG SFPLR LF
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-SP10LR
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 3520458

$596.27

100M 1000BT SFP
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-SPTX
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 478021

$112.98

10 100BTX TO 100BFX SC MEDIA CONVERT
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-FS202-90
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 106187

$187.55

24PT FETH UNMGD SWITCH
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-FS724L-10
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 207137

$99.76

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.4297 seconds