40km100fxlcsmallformpluggable Smf AT-SPFX/40

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
AT-SPFX/40
Suggested Retail $ 218.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $183.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 183.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 823886
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Networking TypeTransceiver module
Form FactorPlug-in module
Networking InterfaceSFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Transfer Rate100 Mbps
Data Link ProtocolFast Ethernet
Connectivity TechnologyWired
Cabling TypeEthernet 100Base-FX
Expansion
Interfaces & Connections1 x network - Ethernet 100Base-FX - LC single mode x 2
Service&Support
Service & Support Type2 years warranty
Special Feature
COOChina
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code43201404

TBDIU
AT2701FXASC901
ALLIED TELESIS
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-2701FXA/SC-901
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 3483599

$123.79

ALLIED TELESIS
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-2701FTXA/ST-901
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 3483598

$125.62

ALLIED TELESIS
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-2701FTXA/SC-901
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 3483597

$131.01

10GIG SFPLR LF
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-SP10LR
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 3520458

$596.27

PWR4 P S FOR MCR12
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-PWR4-10
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 132005

$132.21

10GB SFP SR LF
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-SP10SR
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 1989174

$157.84

100M 1000BT SFP
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-SPTX
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 478021

$112.98

55KMBI DIRECTIONALGBESMFGBIC1490TX 131
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-G8BD-14
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 823877

$261.16

20KM 10GIG SFP+LR I-TEMP LF
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-SP10LR20/I
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 4233534

$3453.85

10 100BTX TO 100BFX SC MEDIA CONVERT
Qty: Mfg Part: AT-FS202-90
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 106187

$187.55

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6770 seconds